NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TürBer | 3:0 | Türksp (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.181 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) FCM | 1:1 | HFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) VfB Li | 2:4 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
64' | ||||
81' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(2.) Union | 6:0 | FSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Andreas Schrank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) FC Anh | 2:4 | FSV Lo (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
77' | ||||
2:4 | 88' | |||
(3.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | Einhei (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) M99 | 3:1 | SCC (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FSV Gl | 3:0 | H03 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Günter Lemdche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiyemspor | 10 | 20 | 19:1 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 10 | 33 | 18:2 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | 20 | 15:5 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 15 | 15:5 | |
5 | Hallescher FC | 10 | 12 | 14:6 | |
6 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 10 | 7 | 12:8 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 10 | 4 | 12:8 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 10 | -2 | 9:11 | |
9 | SCC Berlin | 10 | -3 | 8:12 | |
10 | H. Zehlendorf | 10 | 0 | 7:13 | |
11 | FCE Wernigerode | 10 | -9 | 6:14 | |
12 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 10 | -11 | 6:14 | |
13 | Anhalt Dessau | 10 | -8 | 5:15 | |
14 | Frohnauer SC | 10 | -17 | 5:15 | |
15 | Türkspor | 10 | -41 | 5:15 | |
16 | SV Merseburg 99 | 10 | -20 | 4:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...