NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) VfB Li | 2:1 | TeBe 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) GSC | 2:1 | Optik (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
191 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) SRND | 1:1 | Eisenh (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) HBSC 2 | 0:1 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(5.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | Wismar (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(18.) CroBe | 2:2 | Hansa (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Mike Kaiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) Füchse | 1:0 | TürBer (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Dirk Brennecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FCS 95 | 0:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.226 · Andy Ruzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(12.) FV Mot | 3:2 | BAK (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Thorsten Krampikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
82' | ||||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Eberswalde | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | VfB Lichterfelde | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Füchse Berlin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Croatia Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SR Neustadt/D. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Berliner AK | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | TeBe II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Türkiyemspor | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...