NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Optik | 3:1 | CroBe (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) BSC | 2:4 | VfB Li (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(1.) BFC | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.503 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Füchse | 0:1 | FV Mot (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(9.) Eisenh | 4:0 | Wismar (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Jens Stahlmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Hansa | 3:0 | TürBer (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FCS 95 | 2:1 | FSV Lo (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) TeBe 2 | 0:1 | GSC (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Marcus Hennecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(17.) BAK | 1:2 | SRND (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2000
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Lars Junker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
73' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 37 | 41 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 17 | 22 | 37 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 17 | 22 | 35 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 17 | 25 | 33 | |
5 | Füchse Berlin | 17 | 11 | 32 | |
6 | FC Schönberg 95 | 17 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | TeBe II | 17 | 19 | 30 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 17 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | VfB Lichterfelde | 17 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 17 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | Türkiyemspor | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | SR Neustadt/D. | 17 | -16 | 17 | |
14 | Motor Eberswalde | 17 | -16 | 17 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 17 | -15 | 14 | |
16 | Anker Wismar | 17 | -19 | 14 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 17 | -18 | 10 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 17 | -38 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...