NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) VfB Li | 1:0 | FCS 95 (4.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) SRND | 0:4 | Hansa (5.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
65' | ||||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(12.) GSC | 2:6 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Dominik Marks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
46' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 50' | |||
56' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 65' | |||
2:6 | 75' | |||
(14.) TürBer | 4:1 | TeBe 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Ömür Akhavuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
458 · Yves Reimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
74' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) BAK | 1:0 | Eisenh (11.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
116 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Wismar | 3:1 | Füchse (7.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
485 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FV Mot | 0:1 | Optik (13.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(18.) CroBe | 2:2 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
32 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 75 | 82 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 32 | 44 | 69 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 32 | 44 | 68 | |
4 | H. Rostock II | 32 | 41 | 65 | |
5 | FC Schönberg 95 | 32 | 26 | 63 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 32 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 32 | 6 | 45 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 32 | -11 | 44 | |
9 | TeBe II | 32 | 3 | 40 | |
10 | Motor Eberswalde | 32 | -17 | 38 | |
11 | EFC Stahl | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 32 | -16 | 35 | |
13 | Greifswalder SC | 32 | -28 | 34 | |
14 | Türkiyemspor | 32 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Anker Wismar | 32 | -30 | 33 | |
16 | Berliner AK | 32 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | SR Neustadt/D. | 32 | -36 | 25 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 32 | -61 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...