3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 29 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) GKS Pr | 0:2 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(16.) Unia S | 0:2 | Konin (21.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Baltyk | 0:2 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(4.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Elana (5.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Pomorz (14.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Unia J | 5:0 | Mieszk (22.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Jarota | 1:0 | Baltyk (11.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Flota | 1:4 | Chemik (20.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(10.) Sokol | 1:1 | Nielba (15.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
86' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(18.) Gwardi | 3:1 | Gryf W (19.) | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
81' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Pogon | 1:4 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sun
May 23, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 29 | 76 | 75 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 29 | 43 | 66 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 29 | 35 | 63 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 29 | -1 | 49 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 29 | 20 | 46 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 29 | 1 | 41 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 29 | -4 | 39 | |
8 | Pogon II | 29 | 1 | 38 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 28 | 15 | 47 | |
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 28 | 12 | 47 | |
3 | Unia Janikowo | 28 | 0 | 43 | |
4 | F. Swinoujscie | 28 | -9 | 39 | |
5 | Jarota Jarocin | 28 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | Pomorzanin | 28 | 0 | 37 | |
7 | B. Koszalin | 28 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | Nielba | 28 | 5 | 37 | |
9 | Gwardia Koszalin | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
10 | Unia Swarzedz | 28 | 8 | 35 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 28 | -26 | 25 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 28 | -46 | 15 | |
13 | Chemik Police | 28 | -62 | 13 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 28 | -81 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...