2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lublin | 3:1 | Unia T (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mariusz Korzeb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Swit N | 1:1 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) Pogon | 3:0 | Siarka (16.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) StalWo | 2:0 | Garbar (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jacek Kikolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Stal R | 3:2 | Concor (17.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) Plock | 1:0 | Wigry (12.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Damian Skórka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Radom (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.039 · Tomasz Tobiański | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Pelika | 1:1 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Niepol | 1:0 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Zbigniew Zych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P. Niepolomice | 31 | 24 | 63 | |
2 | Wisla Plock | 31 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 31 | 19 | 59 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 31 | 13 | 54 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 31 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | Radomiak | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 31 | 7 | 44 | |
8 | Pogon Siedlce | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Znicz Pruszkow | 31 | -3 | 41 | |
10 | Stalowa Wola | 31 | -4 | 41 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 31 | -9 | 38 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 31 | 2 | 36 | |
13 | Wigry Suwalki | 31 | -4 | 36 | |
14 | Garbarnia | 31 | -21 | 34 | |
15 | Motor Lublin | 31 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | Siarka T. | 31 | -13 | 28 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 31 | -24 | 27 | |
18 | Swit N.D.M. | 31 | -19 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...