Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) ZFC | 1:3 | Wacker (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) HBSC 2 | 2:4 | L47 (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
595 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FC RWE | 0:1 | HBS (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.949 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Optik | 0:1 | BSG (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
822 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) VSG | 3:2 | Vikt (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
187 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | ||||
30' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Auer | 2:0 | B03 (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
520 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 2:2 | Füwa (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.534 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BAK | 0:2 | BFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
585 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCE | 2:0 | BFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
5.604 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 14 | 20 | 30 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 14 | 24 | 28 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 14 | -2 | 21 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 14 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 14 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | Lichtenberg 47 | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | Berliner AK | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 14 | 11 | 14 | |
13 | G. Halberstadt | 14 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 14 | -19 | 10 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 14 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 14 | -31 | 5 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 14 | 4 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...