Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) HBSC 2 | 5:2 | FCE (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.224 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VSG | 4:1 | Auer (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BSG | 0:0 | Vikt (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.237 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Füwa | 0:2 | BAK (2.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
499 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
578 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HBS | 2:2 | ZFC (15.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
452 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FC RWE | 2:2 | Lok (10.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
5.671 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) L47 | 0:1 | Optik (12.) | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
625 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) B03 | 2:2 | Wacker (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.641 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -1 | 2 | |
6 | G. Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Babelsberg 03 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | -1 | -1 | |
16 | U. Fürstenwalde | 2 | -5 | -2 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 2 | -1 | -10 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 7 | -18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...