Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BAK | 2:2 | FCE (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.122 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Wacker | 1:0 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.871 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) B03 | 0:4 | VSG (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.068 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 31' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BSG | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.045 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
89' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Vikt | 0:0 | Optik (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
276 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BFV 08 | 2:0 | L47 (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
369 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
17' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Füwa | 3:0 | HBS (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
438 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BFC | 0:0 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.744 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 5:1 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
71' | ||||
72' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | 18 | 20 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
5 | U. Fürstenwalde | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Berliner AK | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 9 | 10 | 8 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | G. Halberstadt | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Chemie Leipzig | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 9 | -13 | 5 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 5 | -10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...