Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCE | 5:0 | SSV (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.177 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) H03 | 1:1 | Eisenh (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
43 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
(3.) Union | 0:2 | FC RWE (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.290 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) TeBe | 0:0 | Füchse (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Guido Richter |
(13.) Berlin | 0:1 | CFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Jürgen Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(16.) Wacker | 1:4 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.149 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(14.) Plauen | 3:3 | SGD (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | Aue (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) SCC | 2:0 | Velten (18.) | ||
Wed
Mar 5, 1997
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 16 | 39 | 42 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 26 | 36 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 16 | 24 | 30 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 16 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 16 | 10 | 26 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | TeBe Berlin | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 16 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Füchse Berlin | 16 | 3 | 20 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 16 | -17 | 17 | |
13 | VFC Plauen | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
14 | FC Berlin | 16 | -13 | 15 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 16 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | SCC Berlin | 16 | -18 | 12 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 16 | -19 | 9 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 16 | -46 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...