Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FC RWE | 1:1 | Aue (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.356 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Eisenh | 3:1 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Union | 2:1 | SCC (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.657 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Füchse | 0:1 | Berlin (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
369 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) TeBe | 4:3 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
(18.) Velten | 0:1 | Wacker (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(7.) SGD | 3:2 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.630 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) FCE | 1:0 | H03 (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.629 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SSV | 1:1 | CFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 2, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
239 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 22 | 47 | 55 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | 30 | 46 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 22 | 17 | 46 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 22 | 29 | 44 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 22 | 16 | 42 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 22 | 18 | 37 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 22 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 22 | -7 | 30 | |
9 | Sachsen Leipzig | 22 | 7 | 29 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 22 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 22 | -9 | 27 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | VFC Plauen | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 22 | -11 | 20 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 22 | -27 | 19 | |
16 | W. Nordhausen | 22 | -24 | 16 | |
17 | SCC Berlin | 22 | -26 | 13 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 22 | -60 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...