Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCS | 1:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.552 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(7.) SGD | 1:2 | Union (6.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) SCC | 1:2 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(2.) Aue | 1:5 | Wacker (14.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(8.) Eisenh | 5:0 | Velten (18.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) FC RWE | 1:1 | TeBe (5.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.094 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 3:0 | Berlin (12.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) CFC | 0:0 | Plauen (9.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Harald Sather |
(15.) SSV | 1:1 | H03 (16.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
194 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 31 | 61 | 76 | |
2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 31 | 25 | 62 | |
3 | Chemnitzer FC | 31 | 34 | 61 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 31 | 38 | 60 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 31 | 12 | 56 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 31 | 27 | 54 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 31 | 17 | 51 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 31 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | VFC Plauen | 31 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 31 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Sachsen Leipzig | 31 | 0 | 37 | |
12 | FC Berlin | 31 | -13 | 35 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 31 | -7 | 32 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 31 | -20 | 30 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 31 | -33 | 25 | |
16 | H. Zehlendorf | 31 | -23 | 24 | |
17 | SCC Berlin | 31 | -42 | 16 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 31 | -75 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...