Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) B03 | 2:1 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.897 · Burkhard Pleßke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) HBSC 2 | 0:1 | Union (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.904 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(8.) FC RWE | 1:0 | Eisenh (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.722 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(10.) H96 | 0:6 | Jena (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.948 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
0:6 | 79' | |||
(9.) SGD | 1:1 | Aue (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.385 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) FSV | 1:1 | BFC (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) FCM | 0:3 | DSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.856 · Yves Reimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
43' | ||||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(2.) FCS | 2:0 | FSV Lo (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2000
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.024 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) TeBe 2 | 3:1 | VfB (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 22, 2000
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 19 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 19 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Dresdner SC | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 14 | 32 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | -5 | 28 | |
7 | VfB Leipzig | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 19 | -7 | 26 | |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 6 | 25 | |
10 | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | VfL Halle 96 | 19 | -17 | 23 | |
12 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | VFC Plauen | 19 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | TeBe II | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
16 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | -8 | 16 | |
17 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | -17 | 16 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 19 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...