Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.5
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Biolog | 0:1 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(9.) Legion | 1:0 | Viktor (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Nazran (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
(8.) Mashuk | 2:0 | FK Kra (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Druzhb | 0:3 | Volgar (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(2.) Chaika | 5:0 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Urozha | 3:2 | DinStv (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
635 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urozhay | 11 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 11 | 17 | 27 | |
3 | Volgar | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Druzhba Maikop | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 11 | 14 | 20 | |
6 | Legion-Dinamo | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Biolog | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Mashuk | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | Spartak V. | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
14 | Din. Stavropol | 11 | -15 | 5 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 12 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...