1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Torped | 2:0 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
9.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) G-G Iz | 1:2 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Safronov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(6.) Sokol | 2:1 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
10.000 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Krista | 1:0 | Metall (11.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Amkar | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
7.500 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(21.) Lada-G | 0:2 | Lokomo (18.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
2.800 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(9.) Rubin | 0:0 | FK Tyu (16.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
4.000 · Valeri Shaveyko |
(14.) Sparta | 1:0 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Torped | 0:1 | Tomsk (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(19.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Arsena (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Taras Bezubyak |
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | 27 | 68 | |
2 | Anzhi | 33 | 25 | 65 | |
3 | Baltika | 34 | 22 | 63 | |
4 | Torpedo-ZiL | 33 | 29 | 60 | |
5 | Sokol | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 33 | 21 | 57 | |
7 | Amkar Perm | 34 | 9 | 55 | |
8 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 34 | 2 | 55 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 33 | 2 | 52 | |
10 | L. Chita | 34 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 34 | -1 | 45 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | -9 | 44 | |
13 | Met. Lipetsk | 33 | 0 | 43 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 33 | -4 | 43 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom | 33 | -1 | 42 | |
16 | Kristall | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
17 | Tyumen | 33 | -9 | 41 | |
18 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 34 | -16 | 40 | |
19 | Stavropol | 34 | -12 | 34 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 33 | -17 | 30 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 33 | -31 | 30 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 33 | -40 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...