1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Metall | 1:0 | Fakel (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1999
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
60' | ||||
(20.) Torped | 5:3 | FK Tyu (17.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 81' | |||
5:3 | 88' | |||
(19.) Dinamo | 3:1 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Torped | 3:1 | Metall (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) G-G Iz | 2:2 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
2.700 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(5.) Sokol | 2:0 | Lokomo (18.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
11.500 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Krista | 3:1 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
6.500 · Gennadiy Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Amkar | 0:1 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
11.600 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(21.) Lada-G | 1:2 | Balt. (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(9.) Rubin | 0:2 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(12.) Sparta | 1:0 | Arsena (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 1999
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | 26 | 68 | |
2 | Anzhi | 34 | 26 | 68 | |
3 | Baltika | 35 | 23 | 66 | |
4 | Torpedo-ZiL | 34 | 31 | 63 | |
5 | Sokol | 34 | 18 | 61 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 20 | 57 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 35 | 2 | 56 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 35 | 8 | 55 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 0 | 52 | |
10 | L. Chita | 35 | -3 | 49 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 35 | -8 | 47 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
14 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 35 | -3 | 45 | |
15 | Kristall | 34 | -10 | 45 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 34 | -1 | 43 | |
17 | Tyumen | 34 | -11 | 41 | |
18 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 35 | -18 | 40 | |
19 | Stavropol | 35 | -10 | 37 | |
20 | Torpedo NN | 34 | -15 | 33 | |
21 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 34 | -32 | 30 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 34 | -42 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...