1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Sibir | 1:1 | SKA Kh (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
790 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
75' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Rotor | 0:0 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
10.456 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Khimki | 0:0 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 1:4 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NN | 1:0 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
10.537 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Krasn2 | 1:2 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
7' | ||||
0:2 | 7' | |||
8' | ||||
21' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Arm | 1:0 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.250 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 2:0 | Cherta (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.254 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Fakel | 3:2 | AVGD (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.245 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 37' | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 0:1 | Luch (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 23 | 17 | 46 | |
2 | Tambov | 23 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 23 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | Sochi | 23 | 12 | 35 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | Luch Vladivostok | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
12 | Mordovia | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 2 | 29 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
15 | Khimki | 23 | -10 | 28 | |
16 | Baltika | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Armavir | 23 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | Tyumen | 23 | -8 | 17 | |
19 | Sibir | 23 | -17 | 17 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 23 | -24 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...