Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) EKA | 3:0 | Dynamo (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Stefan Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) RBC 08 | 0:2 | SSVM (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(11.) VfL | 1:1 | Grimma (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Benjamin Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(4.) VFC Pl | 1:2 | HSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Dirk Honnef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) FC Sac | 3:3 | VfL Ho (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
17 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
(13.) VfB Fo | 4:1 | EIL (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Marcus Graupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) FCO | 1:0 | NFV Ge (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Kicker | 5:2 | VfK Bl (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Enrico Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Hohenstein-E. | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FC Eilenburg | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | VFC Plauen II | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Radebeuler BC | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | BW Leipzig | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Heidenauer SV | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | S. Leipzig II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Fort. Chemnitz | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | K. Markkleeberg | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
14 | Einheit Kamenz | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | FC Grimma | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | D. Dresden III | 4 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...