Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SSVM | 2:1 | GFV (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Lucas Leihkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
76' | ||||
(10.) Radefe | 2:1 | VfL (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SG99 | 3:1 | RBC 08 (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FCL | 2:2 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
67' | ||||
(15.) Rapid | 5:0 | FC Bla (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Marc Jünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) VfB Fo | 4:4 | VfB Em (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 77' | |||
88' | 4:4 | |||
(13.) FSV Od | 2:0 | SG Dre (16.) | ||
Thu
May 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
292 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Großenhainer FV | 23 | 28 | 49 | |
2 | Mo. Marienberg | 23 | 21 | 46 | |
3 | SG Taucha 99 | 21 | 29 | 45 | |
4 | Markranstädt | 21 | 28 | 43 | |
5 | Empor Glauchau | 23 | 22 | 42 | |
6 | SG Rabenstein | 22 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | Fort. Chemnitz | 23 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Radebeuler BC | 23 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | FV Dresden 06 | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
10 | Radefelder SV | 22 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 21 | -5 | 24 | |
12 | Oderwitz | 21 | -21 | 20 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 23 | -22 | 20 | |
14 | BW Leipzig | 23 | -37 | 17 | |
15 | Rapid Chemnitz | 21 | -27 | 15 | |
16 | SG Striesen | 23 | -46 | 7 | |
17 | Einheit Kamenz | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Inter Leipzig | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...