Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Kicker | 1:1 | RBC 08 (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) FCL | 1:2 | VfB Em (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) SG Mot | 0:2 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Benjamin Arnold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(14.) Borea | 1:1 | SSVM (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Aleksandr Pirogov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) SG Han | 1:0 | VfB Fo (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Lea Kretschmar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Reiche | 0:1 | VfL (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(5.) FV Dre | 3:1 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
76' | ||||
(13.) Radefe | 1:3 | FCO (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 5 | 17 | 15 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | FV Dresden 06 | 5 | 12 | 9 | |
4 | Radebeuler BC | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | SG Rabenstein | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Empor Glauchau | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | FCO Neugersdorf | 5 | -3 | 8 | |
8 | K. Markkleeberg | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Reichenbach | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Fort. Chemnitz | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 5 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 5 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...