Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Odessa | 0:0 | ZAL (2.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.100 · Anatoliy Khorlin |
(17.) Nistru | 1:3 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(5.) Pakht. | 4:1 | Metal (12.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Zenit | 1:1 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Torped (18.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 1983
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
24.280 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 3:0 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 28, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.200 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Torped (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 28, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.200 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(3.) SPA | 2:2 | CSKA (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 29, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.500 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 15 | 10 | 22:8 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 7 | 19:11 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 15 | 11 | 19:11 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 15 | 4 | 19:11 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 12 | 18:12 | |
6 | Zenit Leningrad | 15 | 6 | 18:11 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 15 | -1 | 17:13 | |
8 | Dnipro | 15 | 3 | 16:14 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 0 | 15:14 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | -8 | 15:17 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 15 | -2 | 14:16 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 15 | -1 | 14:16 | |
13 | Metalist Kharkiv | 15 | -4 | 13:17 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 15 | -2 | 12:16 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | -1 | 11:18 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 15 | -3 | 11:19 | |
17 | Nistru Chisinau | 15 | -19 | 6:24 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 16 | -12 | 6:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...