Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Nistru (18.) | ||
Wed
Jul 13, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.600 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Torped | 3:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 13, 1983
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
(10.) Ararat | 1:1 | CSKA (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 13, 1983
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
13.200 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 1:2 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 13, 1983
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
29.300 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(2.) Pakht. | 0:1 | Dnipro (5.) | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(8.) SPA | 4:0 | Odessa (1.) | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.700 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 0:2 | Shakht (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
23' | ||||
(13.) Neftçi | 3:0 | ZAL (3.) | ||
Thu
Jul 14, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.100 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 19 | 6 | 24:14 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 19 | 8 | 24:14 | |
3 | Dnipro | 19 | 12 | 23:15 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 19 | 1 | 23:15 | |
5 | Pakhtakor | 19 | 11 | 23:15 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 19 | 15 | 22:16 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 19 | 5 | 21:16 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 18 | 0 | 21:15 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 19 | 6 | 20:18 | |
10 | Neftchi Baku | 19 | 1 | 19:19 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 19 | -7 | 19:19 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 19 | 4 | 18:18 | |
13 | Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | -3 | 17:19 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | -5 | 16:21 | |
15 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19 | -3 | 14:24 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 19 | -5 | 14:23 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 19 | -15 | 9:27 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 19 | -31 | 6:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...