Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CSKA | 1:0 | Shakht (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.600 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Torped | 0:4 | SPA (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(11.) Metal | 3:1 | Nistru (18.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
25' | ||||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
(14.) Neftçi | 2:0 | Pakht. (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.300 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Torped | 3:0 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 6:0 | Odessa (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
22.400 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
19.100 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) Ararat | 1:0 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 1983
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
9.900 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 27 | 18 | 37:17 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 31 | 35:17 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 13 | 33:19 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 26 | 0 | 31:21 | |
5 | Zenit Leningrad | 26 | 9 | 30:21 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 27 | -2 | 30:24 | |
7 | Pakhtakor | 26 | 6 | 29:23 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 26 | 6 | 29:23 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 27 | 9 | 29:25 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 1 | 27:24 | |
11 | Metalist Kharkiv | 26 | -1 | 25:27 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 4 | 24:26 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 27 | -7 | 23:31 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 27 | -13 | 23:31 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 26 | -5 | 21:30 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 27 | -8 | 19:35 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 27 | -21 | 15:37 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 27 | -40 | 9:45 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...