Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Neftçi | 3:1 | Shakht (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.600 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Ararat | 2:0 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.200 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Pakht. | 1:2 | Odessa (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.220 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 4:1 | Nistru (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
(18.) Torped | 1:2 | ZAL (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(9.) Metal | 1:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
34.000 · Malkhaz Kobiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Dnipro (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.200 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Dynamo | 1:0 | CSKA (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
21.500 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 0:0 | SPA (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 19, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
27.000 · Yuriy Savchenko |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Erewan | 6 | 5 | 10:2 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | 6 | 9:2 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 6 | 5 | 7:4 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 6 | 0 | 7:5 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 5 | 2 | 7:3 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | -2 | 6:6 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | |
9 | Dnipro | 6 | -1 | 6:6 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
11 | Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
12 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 4:6 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 4:5 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 6 | -1 | 4:8 | |
15 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
16 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | -3 | 2:8 | |
17 | Nistru Chisinau | 5 | -12 | 1:9 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | -7 | -1:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...