Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Zenit | 3:0 | Pakht. (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SKA Ro | 3:2 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.300 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) ZAL | 2:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) CSKA | 0:2 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.100 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:1 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
17.000 · Yuriy Savchenko |
(9.) Odessa | 2:1 | Metal (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko |
(11.) Kairat | 4:0 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1984
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
22.500 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 17 | 10 | 23:11 | |
2 | Dnipro | 17 | 9 | 23:11 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 17 | 12 | 21:13 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 17 | 10 | 21:13 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | 2 | 20:14 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 17 | 0 | 18:16 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 17 | 9 | 17:14 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 17 | 4 | 17:17 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 17 | 0 | 17:17 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 17 | -3 | 16:18 | |
11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 17 | -4 | 16:18 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 17 | 1 | 15:16 | |
13 | Zalgiris | 17 | -10 | 15:18 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 17 | 0 | 14:20 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow | 17 | -7 | 14:20 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 17 | -8 | 11:23 | |
17 | Neftchi Baku | 17 | -16 | 11:23 | |
18 | Dinamo Moscow | 17 | -9 | 10:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...