Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) LOKO | 0:1 | Metal (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.800 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(9.) Ararat | 0:1 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.800 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(6.) ZAL | 2:0 | Rotor (12.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
31.000 · Mikhail Ioffe |
(1.) SPA | 1:0 | Odessa (4.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Shakht | 2:0 | Pamir (13.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.500 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 0:2 | Torped (3.) | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1989
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
18.500 · Guram Sepiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 21 | 23:5 | |
2 | Dnipro | 14 | 8 | 20:8 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 10 | 20:8 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | 7 | 17:11 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 14 | 2 | 17:11 | |
6 | Zalgiris | 14 | 1 | 16:12 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | 6 | 14:14 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | -2 | 12:16 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 14 | -8 | 12:16 | |
11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14 | -2 | 12:16 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | -4 | 11:17 | |
13 | Shakhtar D. | 14 | -7 | 9:19 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 14 | -10 | 9:19 | |
15 | Pamir | 14 | -13 | 9:19 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 14 | -12 | 7:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...