Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Ararat | 2:2 | Pamir (15.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.400 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Metal (7.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) DMinsk | 2:0 | Rotor (12.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Shakht | 2:1 | Odessa (5.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Ioffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.870 · Aleksandr Lunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SPA | 1:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
42.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) ZAL | 1:1 | Torped (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 19, 1989
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
13.300 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) LOKO | 1:1 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Tue
Jun 20, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 21 | 24:6 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 10 | 21:9 | |
3 | Dnipro | 15 | 6 | 20:10 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 15 | 8 | 19:11 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 15 | 1 | 17:13 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 15 | 1 | 17:13 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 15 | 2 | 16:14 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | 6 | 15:15 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 14:16 | |
10 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 15 | 0 | 14:16 | |
11 | Ararat Erewan | 15 | -8 | 13:17 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 15 | -6 | 11:19 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | -6 | 11:19 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 15 | -10 | 10:20 | |
15 | Pamir | 15 | -13 | 10:20 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 15 | -12 | 8:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...