Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Trier | 1:3 | Bingen (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Horst-Peter Bruch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(4.) FKP | 2:0 | SV Lei (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Manfred Bröde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Worms | 3:0 | Mayen (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Manfred Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SV Ede | 2:2 | SVG (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) FSV Sa | 4:0 | NK (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Hamm | 1:1 | SV Süd (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) M05 | 0:0 | Salmr (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Gerhard Theobald |
(18.) SC Bir | 2:4 | FCK II (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
240 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
(17.) FSG | 0:0 | FCS II (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Angelo Häuser |
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | 17 | 38 | 31:3 | |
2 | FSV Salmrohr | 17 | 29 | 29:5 | |
3 | FK Pirmasens | 17 | 12 | 23:11 | |
4 | Eintracht Trier | 17 | 14 | 22:12 | |
5 | B. Neunkirchen | 17 | 6 | 19:15 | |
6 | Hassia Bingen | 17 | 0 | 19:15 | |
7 | Wormatia Worms | 17 | 4 | 18:16 | |
8 | SV Edenkoben | 17 | 3 | 18:16 | |
9 | TuS Mayen | 17 | -5 | 17:17 | |
10 | SV Südwest | 17 | -7 | 17:17 | |
11 | Saarbrücken II | 17 | -7 | 16:18 | |
12 | Saarwellingen | 17 | 3 | 15:19 | |
13 | Hamm/Sieg | 17 | -9 | 14:20 | |
14 | K'lautern II | 17 | -2 | 13:21 | |
15 | SV Geinsheim | 17 | -20 | 11:23 | |
16 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 17 | -14 | 10:24 | |
17 | Schiffweiler | 17 | -17 | 9:25 | |
18 | SC Birkenfeld | 17 | -28 | 5:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...