2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Antep | 0:4 | Amed (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ozan Bileyci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(14.) Bayram | 0:0 | Utas U (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek |
(5.) Keciör | 3:0 | Sariye (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Veli Karakaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Ankara | 1:1 | Sancak (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Bodrum | 2:5 | Sakary (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 46' | |||
60' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
70' | 2:5 | |||
(13.) Inegöl | 0:0 | Gümüsh (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat |
(15.) Eyüp | 4:3 | Nigde (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Adem Saritas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
45+1' | 2:3 | |||
46' | 3:3 | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) Samsun | 2:0 | Hacett (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hamit Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Kastam | 5:0 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
68' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | 5:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakaryaspor | 14 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Sariyer | 14 | 9 | 31 | |
3 | Samsunspor | 14 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Keciörengücü | 14 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Sancaktepe Bld | 14 | 15 | 27 | |
6 | Kastamonu 1966 | 14 | 18 | 27 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 14 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Utas Usakspor | 14 | 7 | 22 | |
9 | Amed SK | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Hacettepe | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Gümüshanespor | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Nigde Anadolu | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Inegölspor | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Eyüpspor | 14 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 14 | -11 | 10 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 14 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 14 | -23 | -10 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 14 | -21 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...