2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Kahram | 1:0 | Van Sp (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Bandir | 3:0 | Elazig (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
(1.) Ankara | 0:0 | Sakary (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hüseyin Gökberk Arslan |
(9.) Ergene | 2:0 | Etimes (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+8' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Nigde | 3:1 | Baybur (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Karabü | 0:0 | GMG Ka (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Olcar |
(13.) Usak S | 4:0 | Sivas (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Kirseh | 1:1 | Tuzla (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Bodrum | 2:1 | Eyüp (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 9, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandirmaspor | 22 | 24 | 47 | |
2 | Ankara Demir | 22 | 23 | 47 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 22 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | Tuzlaspor | 22 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Kirsehir Bld | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | Van Spor FK | 22 | 14 | 36 | |
7 | Sakaryaspor | 22 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Kahramanmaras | 22 | -4 | 34 | |
9 | Ergene Velimese | 22 | 11 | 32 | |
10 | Bayburt ÖI | 22 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Usak Spor | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | Sivas Belediye | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Etimesgut Bld | 22 | 2 | 27 | |
14 | BB Bodrumspor | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 22 | -15 | 20 | |
16 | Elazigspor | 22 | -23 | 16 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 22 | -24 | 10 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 22 | -46 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...