Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dynamo | 3:1 | PFK Ny (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
76' | ||||
(4.) Odessa | 4:0 | Energe (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Andriy Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Arsena | 0:0 | Stal A (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Nozdrachov |
(2.) Lviv | 2:1 | Krymte (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Andriy Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) BUK | 2:1 | Naftov (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Gennadiy Makhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Feniks | 0:3 | Zakarp (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
(10.) Tytan | 0:0 | Zirka (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Mykhaylo Mytrovsky |
(1.) PFK Ol | 3:0 | Gelios (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Prykar | 2:2 | Dnstr (14.) | ||
Mon
Mar 21, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergiy Skrypak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
Table Persha Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFK Oleksandria | 21 | 24 | 46 | |
2 | PFC Lviv | 21 | 21 | 43 | |
3 | Zakarpattia | 21 | 20 | 41 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 21 | 19 | 41 | |
5 | Stal Alchevsk | 21 | 16 | 38 | |
6 | Bukovyna | 21 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 21 | 8 | 35 | |
8 | Krymteplytsya | 21 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 21 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Tytan Armyansk | 21 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | Arsenal B. T. | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Naftovyk | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | Gelios Kharkiv | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | Dnister | 21 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | Energetyk | 21 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | Zirka | 21 | -13 | 18 | |
17 | Prykarpattya | 21 | -30 | 10 | |
18 | Feniks-Illich. | 21 | -34 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...