Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Prykar | 0:3 | Energe (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Andriy Lisakovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(4.) Lviv | 0:0 | Zirka (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Yuriy Foshchiy |
(9.) Odessa | 3:0 | Gelios (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Andriy Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) PFK Ol | 1:1 | Naftov (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Krymte (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Volodymyr Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
65' | ||||
(14.) Arsena | 1:3 | Zakarp (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Andriy Yablonsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
49' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Feniks | 1:1 | Dnstr (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Vitaliy Dyadenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(3.) Tytan | 2:1 | Stal A (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.680 · Gennadiy Makhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) BUK | 1:0 | PFK Ny (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.900 · Sergiy Berezka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
Table Persha Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tytan Armyansk | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | PFK Oleksandria | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Stal Alchevsk | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Bukovyna | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | PFC Lviv | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Zakarpattia | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Krymteplytsya | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Dnister | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Gelios Kharkiv | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Naftovyk | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Energetyk | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Arsenal B. T. | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Prykarpattya | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
17 | Feniks-Illich. | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Zirka | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...