Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Empor | 1:2 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Brian-Daryl Coeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) VSG Al | 2:1 | Rudow (7.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Jacob Slotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SFC St | 0:4 | BTS (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sven Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
(4.) TSV 97 | 2:2 | SpaKi (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Til Kiwitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(6.) FSC | 3:2 | SteBri (18.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Sophie Fabienne Olivie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(17.) BWBer | 2:1 | Füchse (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) HilBer | 0:1 | BSC (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rene Wolfger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(9.) Wilmer | 0:1 | SCC (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(10.) CroBe | 2:3 | SSC Te (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
8' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 21' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 25 | 56 | 62 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 24 | 24 | 46 | |
3 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
4 | Frohnauer SC | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
5 | TSV Mariendorf | 25 | 4 | 38 | |
6 | Spand. Kickers | 25 | 10 | 37 | |
7 | Türkspor 04 | 25 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
9 | FC Wilmersdorf | 25 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | SFC Stern | 25 | -5 | 34 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 25 | -14 | 34 | |
12 | Altglienicke II | 24 | 9 | 33 | |
13 | Croatia Berlin | 24 | 5 | 33 | |
14 | Hilalspor | 25 | -19 | 30 | |
15 | Berliner SC | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
16 | SV Empor Berlin | 25 | -23 | 27 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 25 | -22 | 25 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 25 | -25 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...