Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCMS | 3:1 | FC För (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
476 · Martin Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Greifs | 2:1 | DFC (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
75 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Pampow | 4:1 | SV Sie (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
222 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) MSV 90 | 3:0 | FCS 95 (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
192 · Jan-Arne Seep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(8.) Güstro | 0:2 | SV Pas (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
72 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(16.) SV War | 1:7 | FCN 04 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
42 · Lukas Eichenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 40' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
90' | 1:6 | |||
1:7 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) FSV Kü | 3:1 | TSV 18 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) FSV Be | 2:4 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 4 | 14 | 12 | |
2 | Greifswald II | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Neubrandenburg | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | SV Pastow | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Doberaner FC | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | Siedenbollentin | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | FCM Schwerin | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Kühlungsborn | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Güstrower SC | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | MSV Pampow | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | FC Schönberg 95 | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
13 | FC Förderkader | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | FSV Bentwisch | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Stralsund | 4 | -10 | 0 | |
16 | Warnemünde | 4 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...