Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 5 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BSV Ha | 3:3 | Halles (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Magnus-Thomas Müller | ||||
W | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) VfB IM | 1:1 | FSVB (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(16.) Schöne | 0:9 | SV Ede (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Falk Warnecke | ||||
L | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(10.) Dessau | 1:1 | Lok St (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tristan Tauché | ||||
D | Form | L | ||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(5.) MSV | 6:1 | VfB 19 (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Torsten Felkel | ||||
W | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) OSC | 1:4 | 1.FC B (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Dustin Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(1.) FC Grü | 5:2 | 1.FC R (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Menz | ||||
L | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(14.) Völpke | 0:3 | Halden (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karsten Fettback | ||||
L | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Piesteritz | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Edelw. Arnstedt | 5 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | MSV 90 Preussen | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Haldensleber SC | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Bitterfeld-W. | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
6 | IMO Merseburg | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Halle-Ammendorf | 5 | 9 | 8 | |
8 | FSV Barleben | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Oschersleben | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
10 | SV Dessau 05 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Halle II | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Sangerhausen | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | Lok Stendal | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | TSV Völpke | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Romonta Amsdorf | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Schönebecker SC | 5 | -41 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...