Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lok St | 1:3 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
319 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(15.) VfB 19 | 1:1 | BSV Ha (9.) | ||
Fri
Dec 9, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
85 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(14.) FSVB | 2:1 | 1.FC R (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
34 · Sebastian Görmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SC Ber | 4:0 | Dölau (8.) | ||
Fri
Dec 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) 1.FC B | 2:2 | Dessau (4.) | ||
Fri
Dec 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Niklas Schimpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
48' | ||||
63' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) SG Rot | 1:2 | FCM II (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Hendrik Miekautsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) SSV 80 | 1:2 | Fortun (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Niklas Schimpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90+5' | 0:2 | |||
(12.) MSC Pr | 2:4 | FSV (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Justin Michell Ermisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Halden | 3:3 | SVEE (17.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Tino Hanke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(19.) SV Bla | 3:4 | CFC 03 (20.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Lukas Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
78' | 3:4 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 19 | 55 | 52 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 19 | 42 | 49 | |
3 | SV Dessau 05 | 19 | 22 | 41 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 19 | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Tangermünde | 19 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 19 | -12 | 26 | |
9 | Halle-Ammendorf | 19 | 8 | 25 | |
10 | Fort. Magdeburg | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | SSV Gardelegen | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 19 | -10 | 22 | |
13 | MSC Preussen | 19 | -17 | 22 | |
14 | SC Bernburg | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Romonta Amsdorf | 19 | -14 | 20 | |
16 | Sangerhausen | 19 | -19 | 20 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 19 | -10 | 16 | |
18 | RW Thalheim | 19 | -17 | 12 | |
19 | BW Farnstädt | 19 | -32 | 12 | |
20 | CFC Germania | 19 | -30 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...