Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) YEG Ha | 4:2 | SCW (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Prinssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) DSC Wa | 2:4 | HSC (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Patrick Lepperhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(8.) FC Ise | 2:1 | DJK Tu (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Dominic Nosing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) FCL | 4:3 | SV Wac (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Niklas Erkeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 57' | |||
4:3 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) BSV | 0:2 | FCB (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
87 · Dustin Höse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(11.) Neheim | 2:0 | Concor (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
111 · Sebastian Strube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) TSD | 6:1 | SV Sod (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) RSV | 2:1 | SC Obe (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Holger Danielsiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 5 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 5 | 12 | 11 | |
3 | Wanne-Eickel | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Meinerzhagen | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | FC Lennestadt | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Holzwickeder SC | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | SC Neheim | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | SV Sodingen | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | DJK TuS Hordel | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | YEG Hassel | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | C. Wiemelhausen | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Obersprockh. | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | BSV Schüren | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Westfalia Herne | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Wacker Castrop | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...