Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Brest | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Gomsel | 0:6 | Dnepr | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
KIM | 3:0 | DMinsk | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
4.700 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
82' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Vedric | 1:0 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Stroit | 3:1 | SKB Vi | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
Torped | 0:0 | ShakhS | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
2.100 · Viktor Matyushev |
Lida | 2:0 | Trakto | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
BelAZ | 0:1 | Metall | ||
Sat
Jun 6, 1992
|
||||
1.200 · Yuri Dupanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 19 | 18:4 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 24 | 18:4 | |
3 | Traktor Bobruisk | 11 | 4 | 16:6 | |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 11 | 9 | 13:9 | |
5 | Khimik Grodno | 11 | -1 | 12:10 | |
6 | KIM Vitebsk | 11 | 5 | 12:10 | |
7 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 11 | -3 | 12:10 | |
8 | Obuvshchik | 11 | 4 | 11:11 | |
9 | Metallurg Mol | 11 | 0 | 11:11 | |
10 | Torpedo Mogilev | 11 | -2 | 11:11 | |
11 | Soligorsk | 11 | -1 | 9:13 | |
12 | Torpedo Minsk | 11 | -4 | 9:13 | |
13 | Stroitel S | 11 | -6 | 7:15 | |
14 | SKB Vitebsk | 11 | -13 | 6:16 | |
15 | BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | -14 | 6:16 | |
16 | Gomselmash | 11 | -21 | 5:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...