Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Stroit | 1:2 | Lida | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Oleg Maksimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
74' | ||||
Torped | 1:0 | SKB Vi | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
3.200 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
BelAZ | 2:0 | Khimik | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Torped | 0:0 | Metall | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
1.700 · Evgeniy Serezhkin |
KIM | 1:1 | Trakto | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Brest | 0:1 | Dnepr | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
7.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Vedric | 1:1 | ShakhS | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
2.100 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
Gomsel | 0:1 | DMinsk | ||
Sat
May 23, 1992
|
||||
7.500 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 25 | 16:2 | |
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 12 | 14:4 | |
3 | Traktor Bobruisk | 9 | 5 | 14:4 | |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 9 | 8 | 11:7 | |
5 | Khimik Grodno | 9 | -1 | 10:8 | |
6 | KIM Vitebsk | 9 | 3 | 10:8 | |
7 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 9 | -3 | 10:8 | |
8 | Torpedo Mogilev | 9 | 0 | 10:8 | |
9 | Obuvshchik | 9 | 2 | 8:10 | |
10 | Metallurg Mol | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
11 | Torpedo Minsk | 9 | -5 | 7:11 | |
12 | BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | -10 | 6:12 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 9 | -4 | 6:12 | |
14 | Stroitel S | 9 | -7 | 5:13 | |
15 | Gomselmash | 9 | -12 | 5:13 | |
16 | SKB Vitebsk | 9 | -12 | 4:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...