Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||
Brandenburgliga | 14 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Berlin-Liga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landespokal Brandenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Sachsenhausen (8.) | SV Zehdenick (6.) | 2:3 | - | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2023 | Victoria Seelow (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Oranienburg (8.) | GW Lübben (15.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Oranienburg (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
1 | Dec 16, 2023 | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | GW Lübben (12.) | 8:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 10, 2024 | Einheit Bernau (10.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Oranienburg (8.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (15.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | GW Lübben (16.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 27, 2024 | SV Zehdenick (13.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sachsenhausen (5.) | Petershagen-E. (8.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | May 1, 2024 | G. Schöneiche (4.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2023 | Frohnauer SC (6.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (3.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | SV Ziesar 31 | SV Falkensee/F. | 0:6 | 1 | - | - | - |