- Date of birth/Age: Jul 7, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Oyten
- Club: TSV Bassen
- Referee: since 2013
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | May 22, 2024 | Germany U18 | Denmark U18 | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Lüneburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2024 | FC Worpswede (18.) | MTV TB Lbg. (9.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | TuS Neetze (8.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Arm. Hannover (14.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | SSV Vorsfelde (7.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | BSV Rehden (3.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2023 | Lupo-Martini (8.) | SV Meppen II (4.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Dec 6, 2023 | Kickers Emden (3.) | Arm. Hannover (9.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | FSV Schöningen (13.) | STK Eilvese (17.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | May 20, 2024 | Kickers Emden (1.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Braunschw. U19 (9.) | SV Meppen U19 (14.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Hannover 96 U19 (10.) | Hamburg U19 (6.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | H. Rostock U19 (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 4, 2023 | Hamburg U19 (7.) | U. Berlin U19 (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 18, 2023 | St. Pauli U19 (8.) | CZ Jena U19 (9.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2023 | Hannover 96 U19 (7.) | H. Rostock U19 (12.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2024 | Hamburg U19 (6.) | RB Leipzig U19 (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | D. Dresden U19 (8.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | May 3, 2024 | SV Meppen U19 (13.) | RB Leipzig U19 (5.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Bielefeld U19 (12.) | VfL Bochum U19 (10.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 11, 2024 | Bielefeld U19 (8.) | Vikt. Köln U19 (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | Duisburg U19 (9.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | Bielefeld U19 (11.) | Aachen U19 (8.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | St. Pauli U17 (8.) | U. Berlin U17 (2.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Magdeburg U19 | Wolfsburg U19 | 2:4 | 6 | - | - | - |