- Date of birth/Age: May 2, 1988 (36)
- Playe of birth: Přerov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Praha
- 1st league debut: 12.04.2019
- FIFA referees: 2022 - 2024
Profile
Name in home country:
Tomáš Klíma
Date of birth/Age:
May 2, 1988 (36)
Playe of birth:
Přerov
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Praha
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Dec 14, 2023 | Zorya Lugansk | Breidablik | 4:0 | 8 | - | - | - |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 29, 2023 | Midtjylland YL | Rukh Lviv YL | 0:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 20, 2023 | Derry City | HB Tórshavn | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Gzira Utd. | F91 Dudelange | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Aug 1, 2023 | Valmiera | Tre Penne | 7:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (11.) | Slovacko (1.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Sparta Prague (2.) | Pardubice (11.) | 5:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Karvina (15.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (5.) | Jablonec (15.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Karvina (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 6, 2023 | Povltavska FA | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:6 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Kladno | Slovan Liberec | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 1, 2023 | Dukla Prague | MFK Vyskov | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 17, 2023 | Slovan Velvary | SFC Opava | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
1. Dorostenecka liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Sp. Prague U19 (10.) | Budejovice U19 (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2023 | SK Slavia U19 (9.) | Karvina U19 (4.) | 1:3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | Dukla Prag U19 (13.) | Budejovice U19 (4.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Jihlava U19 (11.) | Dukla Prag U19 (12.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | M. Boleslav U19 (3.) | Jihlava U19 (13.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 4:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Chrudim (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Olomouc B (15.) | Vlasim (3.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Chrudim (9.) | Vlasim (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 11, 2023 | Macedonia U19 | Poland U19 | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 17, 2023 | Kazakhstan U19 | Macedonia U19 | 1:1 | 9 | 1 | - | - |