Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) GVVV | 2:1 | KOZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SVV | 2:2 | LIS (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Yenthe Boogaerts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) RBB | 2:1 | HHC (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alwin Steeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) QUI | 1:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars van Leeuwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) AFC | 2:2 | EXM (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
45+2' | ||||
2:2 | 45+3' | |||
(14.) ADO'20 | 1:1 | NOORD (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SPA II | 0:2 | KAT (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(3.) KHFC | 2:4 | ACV (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Joshua Kuipers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
(2.) TRE | 0:2 | ALM II (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Betnation Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 14 | 17 | 34 | |
2 | De Treffers | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | Koninklijke HFC | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | ACV Assen | 14 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 14 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | GVVV | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Katwijk | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | HHC Hardenberg | 14 | 6 | 20 | |
9 | Noordwijk | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | Almere City U23 | 14 | 6 | 19 | |
11 | Sparta U21 | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Scheveningen | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | AFC Amsterdam | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | ADO '20 | 14 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | Rijnsburgse B. | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Excelsior M | 14 | -17 | 8 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 14 | -9 | 7 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 14 | -27 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...