U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 18 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Amkar | 0:0 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
(10.) Lokomo | 2:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 1:4 | FC Mos (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
45' | ||||
0:3 | 64' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
74' | ||||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(11.) Terek | 1:2 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2005
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(16.) Rostov | 2:0 | SR II (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Bereznev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SY II | 0:2 | Dynamo (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
70' | ||||
(7.) Tom To | 3:2 | KSS (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2005
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) SlVlad | 0:1 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2005
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 24 | 43 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 18 | 22 | 41 | |
3 | Torpedo II | 18 | 8 | 34 | |
4 | Zenit II | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | Tom Tomsk II | 18 | 3 | 28 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Spartak II | 18 | -1 | 27 | |
8 | Saturn II | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | -2 | 20 | |
11 | Terek II | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Spartak II | 18 | -20 | 20 | |
13 | Amkar II | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 18 | -15 | 16 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 18 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Rostov II | 18 | -11 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...