U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CSKA | 2:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Tue
May 22, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) K II | 0:3 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Thu
May 24, 2007
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
30' | ||||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 0:2 | KSS (6.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Dmitriy Orlovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(4.) Rubin | 4:2 | Luch-E (14.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitriy Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) Sparta | 4:1 | Rostov (7.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Klichev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
(3.) Kuban | 5:2 | Tom To (10.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Shiryaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
54' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
77' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 4:0 | Amkar (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 19, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FC Mos | 2:2 | SR II (11.) | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
75' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
76' | ||||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 11 | 16 | 25 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Kuban II | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | KS Samara II | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Spartak N. II | 11 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | Rostov II | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | Saturn II | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | Amkar II | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Khimki II | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Zenit II | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Luch-Energia II | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | FC Moscow II | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Dynamo M II | 11 | -8 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...