U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 16 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Luch-E | 0:1 | SR II (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 13, 2007
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Zakomornyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(10.) Amkar | 1:3 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 13, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Koloskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(4.) Kuban | 3:1 | K II (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 13, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuriy Gukasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 1:0 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 13, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Mosyakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Tom To | 0:1 | FC Mos (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yevgeniy Kishinevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
88' | ||||
(7.) KSS | 1:1 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(11.) Zenit | 2:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 14, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(3.) Rubin | 2:3 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 24, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Laptev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | Kuban II | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 9 | 30 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | Spartak N. II | 16 | 7 | 23 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Saturn II | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
9 | Rostov II | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | Zenit II | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Amkar II | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | FC Moscow II | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
14 | Luch-Energia II | 16 | -11 | 14 | |
15 | Khimki II | 16 | -11 | 13 | |
16 | Dynamo M II | 16 | -12 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...