U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) K II | 0:1 | Luch-E (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Rinat Deushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) Rostov | 1:3 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Shepilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(12.) FC Mos | 1:1 | Amkar (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
84' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Rubin | 4:2 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
28' | ||||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) Sparta | 2:0 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Shiryaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SR II | 3:0 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:1 | KSS (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 5:0 | Tom To (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 28 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 23 | 56 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 16 | 48 | |
4 | Spartak N. II | 28 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | 8 | 44 | |
6 | Kuban II | 28 | 4 | 44 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 28 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | Saturn II | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | Amkar II | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Rostov II | 28 | -6 | 37 | |
11 | FC Moscow II | 28 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | Zenit II | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 28 | -11 | 29 | |
14 | Luch-Energia II | 28 | -28 | 25 | |
15 | Khimki II | 28 | -23 | 24 | |
16 | Dynamo M II | 28 | -18 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...