#37 Vadim Shcherbakov
Strogino Moscow
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 5, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 5, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
yflrussia.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Vadim Shcherbakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1.487' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 17 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1.463' | ||
2. Division B | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 24' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 0:5 | 10' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Khimki 2 | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Composite PP | 1:2 | 6' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Spartak Tambov | 3:1 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (3.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (6.) | Pari NN II (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (5.) | Ural II (18.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (9.) | Fakel II (10.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:4 | AM | 10' | 45 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (11.) | Rostov II (1.) | 5:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (12.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (13.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (11.) | Baltika II (17.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (14.) | Master-Saturn (11.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (16.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (14.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |