Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 58 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Verbandsliga Nordbaden schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) F. Heddesheim | 2:2 | ASC Neuenheim (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 2:0 | FC Bammental (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Zuzenhausen | 3:1 | TSV Reichenbach (13.) | ||||
(1.) FV Mosbach | 5:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (16.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Eppingen | 2:2 | SV Spielberg (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Bretten | 0:2 | VfR Gommersdorf (3.) | ||||
(5.) TSG Weinheim | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf II (11.) | ||||
(6.) Friedrichstal | 1:0 | W. Mannheim U21 (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) W. Mannheim U21 | 2:0 | F. Heddesheim (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 | TSG Weinheim (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Spielberg | 3:3 | FV Mosbach (5.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 1:2 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Reichenbach | 3:4 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Bammental | 2:1 | VfB Bretten (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfR Gommersdorf | 0:2 | Friedrichstal (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FCA Walldorf II | 4:0 | VfB Eppingen (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSG Weinheim | 3:1 | W. Mannheim U21 (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) F. Heddesheim | 4:1 | VfR Gommersdorf (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Bretten | 4:4 | Friedrichstal (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Zuzenhausen | 0:4 | SV Spielberg (7.) | ||||
(8.) FV Mosbach | 1:2 | FCA Walldorf II (4.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Eppingen | 3:1 | ASC Neuenheim (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bammental | 2:0 | TSV Reichenbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 4:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:2 | FC Zuzenhausen (3.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 2:2 | VfB Bretten (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/233:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) W. Mannheim U21 | 2:3 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
(15.) ASC Neuenheim | 2:2 | FV Mosbach (10.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 2:0 | FC Bammental (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Spielberg | 2:0 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Friedrichstal | 2:3 | F. Heddesheim (6.) | ||||
(13.) VfR Gommersdorf | 0:4 | TSG Weinheim (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 4:1 | Friedrichstal (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Zuzenhausen | 5:1 | ASC Neuenheim (15.) | ||||
(12.) FV Mosbach | 1:4 | W. Mannheim U21 (9.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Eppingen | 4:0 | VfR Gommersdorf (13.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 1:3 | 1.FC Bruchsal (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Bammental | 3:3 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfB Bretten | 0:1 | F. Heddesheim (5.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 6:3 | FCA Walldorf II (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCA Walldorf II | 5:0 | FC Bammental (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (2.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 0:2 | VfB Bretten (13.) | ||||
(6.) F. Heddesheim | 1:2 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 0:1 | FV Mosbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) W. Mannheim U21 | 1:3 | FC Zuzenhausen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Spielberg | 4:0 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
(9.) Friedrichstal | 1:4 | VfB Eppingen (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Zuzenhausen | 3:2 | VfR Gommersdorf (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Bretten | 1:2 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
(8.) FV Mosbach | 3:1 | Friedrichstal (10.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Eppingen | 2:3 | F. Heddesheim (5.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 3:0 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 1:2 | FCA Walldorf II (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 0:3 | ASC Neuenheim (14.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 1:0 | W. Mannheim U21 (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 2:2 | VfB Eppingen (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) W. Mannheim U21 | 2:1 | FC Bammental (14.) | ||||
(12.) ASC Neuenheim | 3:0 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
(5.) FCA Walldorf II | 4:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (10.) | ||||
(7.) SV Spielberg | 1:3 | VfB Bretten (11.) | ||||
(4.) F. Heddesheim | 2:0 | FV Mosbach (8.) | ||||
(13.) Friedrichstal | 0:1 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
(15.) VfR Gommersdorf | 1:1 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 0:1 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bammental | 3:1 | VfR Gommersdorf (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Zuzenhausen | 0:5 | F. Heddesheim (4.) | ||||
(11.) FV Mosbach | 1:3 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Spielberg | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf II (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfB Bretten | 3:1 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 3:0 | ASC Neuenheim (13.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 9:1 | Friedrichstal (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) W. Mannheim U21 | 4:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (11.) | ||||
(5.) FCA Walldorf II | 6:0 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 1:1 | FC Zuzenhausen (3.) | ||||
(13.) ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 2:2 | FV Mosbach (10.) | ||||
(4.) F. Heddesheim | 1:1 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Friedrichstal | 1:4 | FC Bammental (9.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 3:2 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCA Walldorf II | 5:2 | ASC Neuenheim (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/233:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Zuzenhausen | 1:1 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Spielberg | 2:0 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 1:1 | VfR Gommersdorf (14.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 2:0 | Friedrichstal (15.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 1:2 | F. Heddesheim (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Bretten | 2:1 | FV Mosbach (12.) | ||||
(1.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 3:2 | TSG Weinheim (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSG Weinheim | 1:1 | FC Bammental (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASC Neuenheim | 4:0 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
(9.) FV Mosbach | 2:1 | FC Zuzenhausen (6.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 1:1 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (1.) | ||||
(3.) F. Heddesheim | 1:0 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) W. Mannheim U21 | 0:1 | FCA Walldorf II (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Friedrichstal | 1:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (10.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 0:2 | SV Spielberg (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASC Neuenheim | 2:0 | W. Mannheim U21 (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 1:0 | F. Heddesheim (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bammental | 1:1 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FCA Walldorf II | 5:2 | VfR Gommersdorf (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Spielberg | 5:1 | Friedrichstal (15.) | ||||
(1.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 7:1 | FV Mosbach (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Bretten | 0:2 | FC Zuzenhausen (6.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 1:3 | TSG Weinheim (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Zuzenhausen | 3:1 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (2.) | ||||
(12.) FV Mosbach | 0:4 | FC Bammental (9.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 1:1 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 1:0 | 1.FC Bruchsal (11.) | ||||
(4.) F. Heddesheim | 2:0 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Bretten | 2:3 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
(15.) Friedrichstal | 0:2 | FCA Walldorf II (3.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 1:3 | ASC Neuenheim (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCA Walldorf II | 3:2 | F. Heddesheim (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Gommersdorf | 1:3 | W. Mannheim U21 (7.) | ||||
(12.) ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 | Friedrichstal (14.) | ||||
(6.) SV Spielberg | 0:4 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 4:2 | VfB Eppingen (9.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 0:8 | FC Zuzenhausen (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 5:0 | VfB Bretten (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 1:2 | FV Mosbach (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 2:3 | FC Zuzenhausen (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCA Walldorf II | 0:0 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 3:0 | FV Mosbach (10.) | ||||
(6.) SV Spielberg | 1:2 | VfB Eppingen (9.) | ||||
(12.) ASC Neuenheim | 1:3 | F. Heddesheim (5.) | ||||
(7.) W. Mannheim U21 | 3:0 | Friedrichstal (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 0:4 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Gommersdorf | 0:1 | VfB Bretten (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) F. Heddesheim | 3:4 | W. Mannheim U21 (7.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 4:3 | ASC Neuenheim (13.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Eppingen | 4:2 | FCA Walldorf II (4.) | ||||
(12.) FV Mosbach | 2:6 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zuzenhausen | 3:2 | 1.FC Bruchsal (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Friedrichstal | 2:2 | VfR Gommersdorf (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 2:0 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Bretten | 0:0 | FC Bammental (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Spielberg | 0:3 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
(11.) ASC Neuenheim | 3:2 | VfB Eppingen (8.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 1:1 | FC Bammental (12.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 1:5 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) W. Mannheim U21 | 2:1 | TSG Weinheim (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Friedrichstal | 0:1 | VfB Bretten (10.) | ||||
(4.) FCA Walldorf II | 4:2 | FV Mosbach (13.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 3:2 | F. Heddesheim (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfB Eppingen | 3:0 | W. Mannheim U21 (7.) | ||||
(13.) FV Mosbach | 0:1 | ASC Neuenheim (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zuzenhausen | 1:1 | FCA Walldorf II (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 3:2 | 1.FC Bruchsal (10.) | ||||
(5.) F. Heddesheim | 3:0 | Friedrichstal (15.) | ||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 2:0 | VfR Gommersdorf (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 1:3 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Bretten | 1:5 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) F. Heddesheim | 6:4 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASC Neuenheim | 0:2 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
(7.) W. Mannheim U21 | 2:2 | FV Mosbach (13.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 1:1 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
(6.) SV Spielberg | 3:2 | FC Bammental (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 1:0 | VfB Eppingen (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Friedrichstal | 0:2 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
(4.) FCA Walldorf II | 3:1 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 0:2 | SV Spielberg (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Zuzenhausen | 4:3 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 3:4 | ASC Neuenheim (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 1:3 | FCA Walldorf II (3.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Bretten | 0:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (9.) | ||||
(2.) TSG Weinheim | 1:1 | F. Heddesheim (5.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 3:1 | Friedrichstal (15.) | ||||
(13.) FV Mosbach | 2:2 | VfR Gommersdorf (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCA Walldorf II | 2:2 | TSV Reichenbach (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 4:0 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) F. Heddesheim | 1:2 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
(5.) SV Spielberg | 1:0 | 1.FC Bruchsal (9.) | ||||
(10.) ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 | FC Bammental (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 1:0 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) W. Mannheim U21 | 0:3 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Friedrichstal | 2:0 | FV Mosbach (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bammental | 2:1 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 2:2 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
(14.) FV Mosbach | 0:2 | F. Heddesheim (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zuzenhausen | 2:0 | Friedrichstal (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf II (4.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 0:0 | VfR Gommersdorf (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Bretten | 2:4 | SV Spielberg (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Reichenbach | 2:1 | ASC Neuenheim (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 4:2 | FV Mosbach (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 1:0 | VfB Bretten (13.) | ||||
(6.) F. Heddesheim | 2:4 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
(10.) ASC Neuenheim | 2:0 | 1.FC Bruchsal (9.) | ||||
(8.) W. Mannheim U21 | 1:1 | TSV Reichenbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCA Walldorf II | 1:1 | SV Spielberg (5.) | ||||
(16.) Friedrichstal | 1:2 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfR Gommersdorf | 3:1 | FC Bammental (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Bretten | 2:2 | FCA Walldorf II (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 4:4 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
(4.) SV Spielberg | 6:1 | ASC Neuenheim (10.) | ||||
(14.) FV Mosbach | 1:1 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zuzenhausen | 0:0 | TSG Weinheim (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 1:3 | Friedrichstal (16.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Reichenbach | 3:2 | VfR Gommersdorf (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 2:1 | F. Heddesheim (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSG Weinheim | 2:2 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Mosbach | 0:2 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 3:1 | FC Zuzenhausen (2.) | ||||
(10.) ASC Neuenheim | 3:2 | FCA Walldorf II (5.) | ||||
(8.) W. Mannheim U21 | 3:3 | SV Spielberg (4.) | ||||
(6.) F. Heddesheim | 3:0 | FC Bammental (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Gommersdorf | 2:3 | 1.FC Bruchsal (9.) | ||||
(16.) Friedrichstal | 1:1 | TSV Reichenbach (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Zuzenhausen | 4:2 | FV Mosbach (16.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 3:2 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Spielberg | 2:1 | VfR Gommersdorf (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 1:0 | TSG Weinheim (3.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 2:5 | Friedrichstal (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCA Walldorf II | 4:2 | W. Mannheim U21 (8.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Bretten | 3:2 | ASC Neuenheim (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Reichenbach | 4:3 | F. Heddesheim (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSG Weinheim | 1:0 | TSV Reichenbach (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/243:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Zuzenhausen | 2:1 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
(6.) F. Heddesheim | 3:1 | 1.FC Bruchsal (9.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Eppingen | 5:1 | FC Bammental (11.) | ||||
(13.) FV Mosbach | 1:0 | 1.FC Mühlhausen (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) W. Mannheim U21 | 2:2 | ASC Neuenheim (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Gommersdorf | 1:2 | FCA Walldorf II (5.) | ||||
(16.) Friedrichstal | 0:3 | SV Spielberg (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Mühlhausen | 0:6 | FC Zuzenhausen (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) W. Mannheim U21 | 0:2 | VfB Bretten (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bammental | 1:2 | FV Mosbach (13.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Reichenbach | 0:2 | VfB Eppingen (7.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Bruchsal | 0:2 | TSG Weinheim (2.) | ||||
(3.) SV Spielberg | 3:2 | F. Heddesheim (6.) | ||||
(4.) FCA Walldorf II | 7:0 | Friedrichstal (16.) | ||||
(8.) ASC Neuenheim | 2:1 | VfR Gommersdorf (14.) |
30.Matchday