Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | San Roque Lepe | Ciudad Murcia | 1:0 on pens | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | CD Guijuelo (4.) | Covadonga (16.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | CE Andratx (8.) | Terrassa FC (13.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | Ciudad Real (16.) | CD Estepona FS (7.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | Cádiz B (9.) | Marbella FC (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Vélez CF (11.) | Águilas FC (4.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | CA Antoniano (7.) | La Unión Atl. (17.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | San Roque Lepe (17.) | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Betis Deportivo (6.) | San Roque Lepe (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Marbella FC (3.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Ciudad Real (14.) | Betis Deportivo (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Unión Adarve (8.) | Mensajero (18.) | 3:3 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | CF Talavera (4.) | Getafe CF B (6.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 |